Transcription of Bid Reference: BMSICL/2012-13 / WH-001
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}
1 BIDDING DOCUMENTS FOR Supply, Installation & Commissioning Pallet Racks for bmsicl Warehouses in Bihar bid reference : bmsicl / 2012 -13 / WH-001 Bihar Medical Services & Infrastructure Corporation Limited 5th Floor, Biscomaun Bhawan, Gandhi Maidan, Patna (Bihar), India 2 Bihar Medical Services and Infrastructure Corporation, Limited, Patna. 5th Floor Biscomaun Bhawan Gandhi Maidan, Patna (Bihar) India Telephones: 0612-2219634/35 Fax: 0612-2219634 Email: INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Pallet Racks bid reference : bmsicl / 2012 -13/ WH-001 DATE OF COMMENCEMENT OF SALE OF BIDDING DOCUMENT : 14/11/ 2012 LAST DATE FOR SALE OF BIDDING DOCUMENT :06/12/ 2012 LAST DATE AND TIME FOR RECEIPT OF BIDS
1 BIDDING DOCUMENTS FOR Supply, Installation & Commissioning Pallet Racks for BMSICL Warehouses in Bihar Bid Reference: BMSICL/2012-13 / WH-001 Bihar Medical Services & Infrastructure Corporation Limited
Domain:
Source:
Link to this page:
Please notify us if you found a problem with this document:
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}