PDF4PRO ⚡AMP

Modern search engine that looking for books and documents around the web

Example: bachelor of science

NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER - West Bengal

tender No : WEBEL/EOT/COMM/14-15/021 dated 16/07/2014 for SUPPLY , INSTALLATION AND MAINTENA NCE SUPPORT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH PRELOADED WINDOWS8 PROFESSIONAL DOWNLOADED TO WINDOWS 7 PRELOADED, PRINTERS, & UPS AT DI FFERENT DISTRI CTS IN west Bengal FOR DEPT. OF COM MERCIAL TAXES, GOVERNM ENT OF west Bengal Page 1 of 50 west Bengal Electronics Industry Development Corporation Limited Webel Bhavan, Block EP & GP, Sector V, Bidhannagar, Salt Lake, Kolkata 700 091 Phone: 91-33-2339-2228/226/327/316 Fax: 91-33-2357-1739/1708 email: NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER No. WEBEL/EOT/COMM/14-15/021 Dated : 18/07/2014 For: SUPPLY , INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE SUPPORT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH WINDOWS 8 PROFESSIONAL DOWNLOADED TO WINDOWS 7 PRELOADED WITH RECOVERY CD, RELEVANT LICENSE WITH MEDIA (64 BIT), PRINTERS & UPS AT DIFFERENT DISTRICTS IN west Bengal FOR OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES, INFORMATION AND SYSTEM DIVISION, GOVERNMENT OF west Bengal WITH BUY BACK FACILITY.

tender no : webel/eot/comm/14-15/021 dated 16/07/2014 for “supply , installation and maintenance support of desktop computers with preloaded windows8 professional

Loading..

Tags:

  Notice, West, Tender, Inviting, Bengal, West bengal, Notice inviting e tender

Information

Domain:

Source:

Link to this page:

Please notify us if you found a problem with this document:

Spam in document Broken preview Other abuse

Transcription of NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER - West Bengal

Related search queries