Transcription of Revised Waterford City Network - Bus Éireann
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}
BUS IREANN CUSTOMER ANNOUNCEMENT. Revised Waterford city Network GRACEDIEU. POST OFFICE. 604 THOMAS CLOCK QUAY Hospital Bus & Rail Station CARRICKPHIERISH LOGLOSS CARN GLAS STREET TOWER SIDE. DOMINICK 604. BLACKBERRY PLACE. FIELDS 605 Retail College CARRICKPHIERISH 603. ROUNDABOUT CONGRESS city This map is for illustrative purposes only. PLACE 601 CENTRE city HALL/. OAKVIEW MORGAN Waterford CRYSTAL. HILLVIEW STREET. GARDE STATION PATRICK STREET. CRESCENT BALLYBRICKEN. DRIVE 2 WCFE. POWER'S PHARMACY. CRESCENT PARNELL STREET. DRIVE 1 LR YELLOW. ROAD 602. MAYORS MAYORS WALK Waterford . SKIBEREEN ROAD 1 ARD NA GREINE UPPER YELLOW WALK REGIONAL. ROAD MOUNT HOSPITAL. PRESENTATION MORRISSONS SION. CONVENT ROAD WIT COLLEGE. GROTTO STREET CAMPUS. 605 CANNON JOHN'S ST. WRH ROUNDABOUT. ARBOUR ARBOUR STREET STREET PATRICKS. ROAD 2 ROAD 1 PRESENTATION HOSPITAL. INFIRMIRY. LISDUGGAN CONVENT TESCO. SHOPPING CENTRE HENNESSEY'S FERNDALE SHOPPING.
Ballybeg - The Quay Clock Tower 20 mins 30 mins Johns Park - Patrick St. Patrick St. 20 mins 20 / 30 mins W.I.T. - The Quay The Quay (AXA) 20 mins 20 / 30 mins
Domain:
Source:
Link to this page:
Please notify us if you found a problem with this document:
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}