Transcription of TENDER BULLETIN - limtreasury.gov.za
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}
;/` TENDER BULLETIN OF 2017/18 FY 19 JANUARY 2018 This document is also available on the internet on the following website: LIMPOPO PROVINCIAL TENDER BULLETIN NO 37 OF 2017/18 FY, 19 JANUARY 2018 NOT FOR SALE Page 2 TABLE OF CONTENTS Page No. 1. REPORTING FRAUDULENT AND CORRUPT 2. 3. BID INVITATIONS FOR SUPPLIES, SERVICES AND DISPOSALS ..05-06 4. 5. LIST OF 6. LIST OF 7 SPECIAL ANNEXURE 1: ADDRESS LIST AND CONTACT DETAILS: PROVINCIAL ANNEXURE 2: ADDRESS LIST AND CONTACT DETAILS: PUBLIC ANNEXURE 3: ADDRESS LIST AND CONTACT DETAILS: PROVINCIAL TREASURY TENDER ADVICE CENTRES ..13 ANNEXURE 4: ADDRESS LIST AND CONTACT DETAILS: SATELLITE OFFICES ..14 8. SELF REGISTRATION Provincial Supply Chain Management Office LIMPOPO PROVINCIAL TENDER BULLETIN NO 37 OF 2017/18 FY, 19 JANUARY 2018 NOT FOR SALE Page 3 REPORT FRAUDULENT & CORRUPT ACTIVITIES ON GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT SYSTEM _____ National Anti-Corruption @ 0800 701 701 Security and Investigating Services Limpopo Provincial Treasury @ 015 298 7196 _____ ALL COMPLAINTS/CONCERNS RELATED TO SCM NON-COMPLIANCE MUST BE
limpopo provincial tender bulletin no 37 of 2017/18 fy, 19 january 2018 not for sale page 3 report fraudulent & corrupt activities on government procurement system
Domain:
Source:
Link to this page:
Please notify us if you found a problem with this document:
{{id}} {{{paragraph}}}
INFORMATION BULLETIN No. 107, Bulletin No, Product Bulletin 40C, TENDER BULLETIN, Tender bulletin no, DIN FLANGED BALL VALVES, BULLETIN, TAMIL NADU PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION, Tamil nadu public service commission bulletin, Reproduction of Copyrighted Works by Educators, Reproduction of Copyrighted Works